Pegel Heidelberg-Karlstor

Quelle: HVZ

Wir danken unseren Unterstützern!

Die RGH ist FSJ-Einsatzstelle!

Mannheim, 30.4.-1.5.2011

1. JM 4- B I
Rgm. RG Eberbach/RG Heidelberg/Stuttgarter RG
Janis Scheuenpflug/Max Fleige/Tim Lutz/Hannes Currle

2. JF 2x BII LG
Sina Schäfer/Luzie Rehberger

3. JM 4- B I
Rgm. RG Eberbach/RG Heidelberg/Stuttgarter RG
Janis Scheuenpflug/Max Fleige/Tim Lutz/Hannes Currle

4. JMB 8+ BI
Rgm. Mannheimer Regattaverein/ Ulmer RC Donau/ Stuttgart-
Cannstatter RC/ RG Heidelberg

Marcel Molitor, Georg Rupp, Philip Rapp, Max Matthey, Victor Wess, Phillip Wess, Dennis Großkopf, Laurenz Berning, Stm. Stefan Weißling

Offenbach, 7.-8.5.2011

5. JF 1x B II LG
Anna Miucci

6. Mädchen 1x 13J. II LG
Roberta Köhr

7. Mädchen 1x 14Jahre II LG
Hannah Goerlich

Heidelberg, 21.-22.5.2011

8. JM 1x B III LG
Lion Friedrich

9. MW/MM 2x A
Melanie Rehberger/Marc Röhner

10. JMB 8+ BI
Rgm. Heidelberger RK/RG Heidelberg
Max Krüger, Jan Scholl, Manuel Böhm, Jannik Stegen, Paul Brunold,
Malte von Eicke, Konrad Gertz, Lion Friedrich, Stm. Emilia

11. Mäd. 1X 13 J. LG
Roberta Köhr

12. JF2x B I LG
Sina Schäfer/Luzie Rehberger

13. JF 2x B I LG
Anna Miucci, Samantha Balcerzak

14. Mäd. 4X+ 13/14J
Cosima Faller, Roberta Köhr, Frieda Busching, Hannah Goerlich, Stf. Busching

15. JM 1x B III LG
Lion Friedrich

16. JF 1x B LG
Anna Miucci

17. JM 8+ B I
Rgm. Heidelberger RK/RG Heidelberg
Max Krüger, Jan Scholl, Manuel Böhm, Jannik Stegen, Paul Brunold, Malte von Eicke, Konrad Gertz, Lion Friedrich, Stm. Emilia

18. Mäd. 1X 13 J. LG
Roberta Köhr

19. JF 2x B I LG
Sina Schäfer/Luzie Rehberger

Sarnen (SUI), 4.-5.6.2011

20. JM 4- B
Rgm. RG Eberbach/RG Heidelberg/Stuttgarter RG
Jannis Scheuenpflug/Max Fleige/Tim Lutz/Hannes Curle

21. JM 8+ B
Rgm. Ulmer RC Donau/RG Eberbach/Stuttgarter RG/RG Heidelberg/MannheimerRegattaverein
Philipp Rapp/Max Matthey/Jannis Scheuenpflug/Max Fleige/Tim Lutz/Hannes Currle/Dennis Großkopf/Laurenz Berning Stf. Linda Krommer

22. JF 1x B
Anna Miucci

23. JM 4- B
Rgm. RG Eberbach/RG Heidelberg/Stuttgarter RG
Jannis Scheuenpflug/Max Fleige/Tim Lutz/Hannes Curl

24. JM 8+ B
Rgm. Ulmer RC Donau/RG Eberbach/Stuttgarter RG/RG Heidelberg/Mannheimer Regattaverein
Philipp Rapp/Max Matthey, Jannis Scheuenpflug/Max Fleige/Tim Lutz/Hannes Currle/Dennis Großkopf/Laurenz Berning Stf. Linda Krommer

Pfingstregatta Gießen, 11.-13.6.2011

25. Mäd. 1X 14 J. II
Frieda Busching

26. JF 1x B II LG
Anna Miucci

27. JF 1x A I LG
Greta Müller

28. JF 2x B II LG
Sina Schäfer/Luzie Rehberger

29. JF 1x A III
Maite Fernandez-Nespral

30. Mäd. 1x 14J. II
Frieda Busching

31. JF 1x B I LG
Anna Miucci

32. JF 1x B II LG
Samantha Balcerzak

33. JF 1x A I LG
Greta Müller

34. Mäd. 2x 13/14J II
Roberta Köhr/Frieda Busching

35. JM 1x B II
Robert Schmitt

36. JF 1x B I LG
Anna Miucci

37. JF 1x B I LG
Sina Schäfer

38. JF 1x A II LG
Maite Fernandez-Nespral

39. JF 2x B I LG
Sina Schäfer/Luzie Rehberger

40. JF 2x B I LG
Anna Miucci/Samantha Balcerzak

German-Masters, Bremen, 2.-3.7.2011

41.  MM4x H

Rgm. Offenbacher RV Hellas/RG Heidelberg/Rüsselsheimer RK
Walter Scheller, Wolfgang Glock/Siegfried Lang, Udo Hild

LMBW, Breisach, 23.-24.7.2011

42. JF 1x B I LG
Anna Miucci

International Rowing Challenge Villach, 3.-4.9.2011

43.  JF 1x A LG
Greta Müller

44.  JF 1x A LG
Greta Müller

World Masters, Poznan Polen, 10.-11.9.2011

45. MW/MM 8+ G
Rgm. Offenbacher RV Hellas; RG Heidelberg;Rüsselsheimer RK;    Berliner RC; RC Favorite Harmonia Hamburg; Fredensborg RK; MTK Budapest
Consatnt Karin/Gorenda Margit/Haastrup Lizzie/Boldi Merck/Udo Hild/Wolfgang Glock/Siegfried Lang/Reinhardt Kunde/stm. Juergen Oelke

Regatta Marbach, 24.-25.9.2011

46.  JF 1x B
Anna Miucci

47.  JF 2x B LG
Sina Schäfer/Luzie Rehberger

48.  JF 1x B LG
Anna Miucci

Ländervergleichskampf Bayern/Baden-Württemberg/Hessen/Rheinland Pfalz/Saarland, Karlsruhe 15.-16.9.2011

49.  JF 1x B II LG
Samantha Balcerzak